If you would like to make a general inquiry, please click here to visit out contact page

Pastoral Lead (CPO)Mr Daniel Whelan[email protected]
Inclusion Champion (Deputy CPO)Mr James Ferbrache[email protected]
SENCO (Deputy CPO)Mrs Claire Avary[email protected]
Intervention Manager (Deputy CPO)Mr Chris Haimes[email protected]

 

 

Inclusion MentorMs Victoria Falla[email protected]
Inclusion MentorMrs Sarah Lee[email protected]
Family Liaison Officer
LSAMs Joy Le Page[email protected]
LSAMiss Millie Le Patourel[email protected]
LSAMiss Sonia Domaille[email protected]
LSAMiss Aliesha Ford[email protected]
LSAMiss Sophie Veron[email protected]
LSAMiss Chloe Le Tissier[email protected]
Head of Year 7Mr Chris Haimes[email protected]
Head of Year 8Ms Deborah Hollingworth[email protected]
Head of Year 9Ms Gemma Lumb[email protected]
Head of Year 10Miss Kelly Powell[email protected]
Head of Year 11Miss Sadie Addlesee[email protected]
7ABNMiss Ashani Benjamin[email protected]
7ECNMrs Emily Chamberlain[email protected]
7MJSMiss Millie Jones[email protected]
7SKEMs Sandra Kaine[email protected]
7NVNMr Nigel Vernon[email protected]
7DVYMr Richard Pitman[email protected]

 

8DBHMrs Diane Birch[email protected]
8SMYMiss Siobhan McIlroy[email protected]
8ANNMr Antony Newman[email protected]
8NOEMiss Nerine Ozanne[email protected]
8DPRMr David Price[email protected]
8MSSMr Mark Stevens[email protected]
8GWTMs Gill Wright[email protected]

 

9JHTMrs Julie Herbert[email protected]
9AMGMr Andy Manning[email protected]
9IMSMr Ian Mills[email protected]
9CMYMr Chris Murphy[email protected]
9EPDMrs Emma Porterfield[email protected]
9JRSMrs Jeanne Roberts[email protected]

 

10NBSMr Nick Boldison-Smith[email protected]
10ECSMiss Emma Chesters[email protected]
10JFLMrs Jenni Foale[email protected]
10GHEMiss Georgia Howe[email protected]
10PPEMr Paul Pearcep[email protected]
10SWKMs Sally Wenlock[email protected]

 

11RCNMrs Rebecca Chamberlain[email protected]
11JIEMiss Jess Ingles[email protected]
11MIEMr Mark Ingrouille[email protected]
11SMRMr Sam Mauger[email protected]
11VWEMrs Victoria Wallace[email protected]
11BWEMr Ben Wooldridge[email protected]
Head of ArtMrs Diane Birch[email protected]
Teacher of ArtMr Richard Pitman[email protected]

 

Head of ASDANMiss Nerine Ozanne[email protected]

 

Head of Business StudiesMiss Georgia Howe[email protected]
Teacher of Business StudiesMs Sandra Kaine[email protected]

 

Head of CareersMs Caroline Wilkes-Green[email protected]

 

Head of Design & TechnologyMs Sally Wenlock[email protected]
Teacher of Design & TechnologyMr Nick Boldison-Smith[email protected]
Teacher of Design & TechnologyMrs Caroline Harston[email protected]
Teacher of Design & TechnologyMr Ben Wooldridge[email protected]

 

Head of EnglishMiss Alyson O’Reillyalyson.o’[email protected]
Teacher of EnglishMrs Julie Herbert[email protected]
Teacher of EnglishMs Deborah Hollingworth[email protected]
Teacher of EnglishMiss Jessica Ingles[email protected]
Teacher of EnglishMr Lee Porterfield[email protected]
Teacher of EnglishMrs Emma Porterfield[email protected]
Teacher of EnglishMiss Kelly Powell[email protected]
Teacher of EnglishMr David Price[email protected]

 

Head of GeographyMr Ian Mills[email protected]
Teacher of GeographyMiss Emma Chesters[email protected]

 

Head of HistoryMr Christopher Murphy[email protected]
Teacher of HistoryMiss Siobhan McIlroy[email protected]

 

Head of ICTMiss Georgia Howe[email protected]
Teacher of ICT &
Computer Science

 

Head of MathsMr Gareth Jones[email protected]
Teacher of MathsMrs Rebecca Chamberlain[email protected]
Teacher of MathsMr Sam Mauger[email protected]
Teacher of MathsMr Antony Newman[email protected]
Teacher of MathsMr Paul Pearce[email protected]
Teacher of MathsMs Gillian Wright[email protected]

 

Head of Media StudiesMs Deborah Hollingworth[email protected]

 

Head of MFLMrs Jenni Foale[email protected]
Teacher of MFLMiss Millie Jones[email protected]
Teacher of MFLMs Delphine Vianey[email protected]

 

Head of  Music / Creative ArtsMs Sarah Tennant[email protected]
Teacher of MusicMiss Nerine Ozanne[email protected]

 

Head of PEMr Andrew Manning[email protected]
Teacher of PEMiss Sadie Addlesee[email protected]
Teacher of PEMr Mark Ingrouille[email protected]

 

Head of PhotographyMr Richard Pitman[email protected]

 

Head of PSHCEMiss Mille Jones[email protected]

 

Head of RSMr Mark Stevens[email protected]
Teacher of RSMiss Siobhan McIlroy[email protected]

 

Head of ScienceMrs Jo Roberts[email protected]
Teacher of ScienceMiss Ashani Benjamin[email protected]
Teacher of ScienceMrs Emily Chamberlain[email protected]
Teacher of ScienceMs Gemma Lumb[email protected]
Teacher of ScienceMr Nigel Vernon[email protected]
Teacher of ScienceMrs Victoria Wallacevic[email protected]
School AdministratorMr Phil Harris[email protected]

 

Premises ManagerMr Jason Alderton[email protected]

 

Admin ManagerMiss Victoria De La Mare[email protected]
Admin AssistantMrs Jo Bishop[email protected]
Admin AssistantMiss Helen Ingrouille[email protected]
Admin AssistantMrs Kelly Le Poidevin[email protected]
LibrarianMrs Tracey Henry[email protected]
ReprographicsMrs Alison Domaille[email protected]

 

Cover SupervisorMr Dave Le Page[email protected]
Cover SupervisorMs Deborah Carter[email protected]

 

D&T TechnicianMr Tony Wenlock[email protected]
IT TechnicianMr Geoff Jackson[email protected]
Science TechnicianMs Nikki Davison[email protected]
Science TechnicianMrs Lucy Davison[email protected]
AV TechnicianMr Will Rutherford[email protected]
Food TechnicianMrs Tracy Park[email protected]